Terminübersicht

Weitere Termine werden hier bekanntgegeben, sobald sie feststehen.

  • Runde 1, Australien

    Clipsal, SA 02. – 05.03.2017
  • Show Rheine

    Ulrich Senger GmbH 05.03.2017
  • Show Gotha

    Autohaus Rainer Seyfarth GmbH & Co. KG 10.03.2017
  • Show Düsseldorf

    Gottfried Schultz Automobilhandels SE 11.03.2017
  • Show Jülich

    Autohaus Bataille GmbH 11.03.2017
  • Show Kreuztal

    Autohaus Keller GmbH & Co KG 12.03.2017
  • American Collegiate Southern Qualifier

    Mount Enterprise, TX 17.03.2017
  • Show Bakum

    Clemens Hoping GmbH 18.03.2017 19.03.2017
  • Show Dittelbrunn

    Müller Landtechnik KG 19.03.2017
  • Show Tuntenhausen

    Josefi Messe 19.03.2017
  • Show Hamburg

    Friedrich E. Barthels Nachf. Glockzin KG GmbH & Co. 01.04.2017
  • American Collegiate Midwest Qualifier

    Johnston, IA 01.04.2017
  • Show Erfurt

    Messe Reiten Jagen Fischen 01.04.2017 02.04.2017
  • Show Telgte

    KÜHN Transport- und Lagerungsgesellschaft mbH 02.04.2017
  • American Collegiate Mid-Atlantic Qualifier

    Mont Alto, PA 08.04.2017
  • Show Ahorn

    Hausmesse Motorgeräte Seifert 09.04.2017
  • American Western Qualifier

    Flagstaff, AZ 19.04.2017
  • American Northeast Qualifier

    Paul Smiths, NY 22.04.2017
  • Show Neuburg an der Donau

    Peter Belousow GmbH 23.04.2017
  • Show Prüm

    Grenzlandschau 2017 29.04.2017 und 30.04.2017
  • Show Eggebek

    team baucenter GmbH & Co. KG 29.04.2017
  • Runde 2, Australien

    Agfest TAS 04. – 06.05.2017
  • Qualifikation, Schweiz

    Luthern 12. – 14.05.2017
  • Show Rehau

    Landtechnik Korndörfer 14.05.2017
  • Rookie Weltmeisterschaft

    Hamburg 19.05.2017
  • Champions Trophy

    Hamburg 20.05.2017
  • American Professional Southern Qualifier

    Morgantown, WV 20.05.2017
  • Show Aschheim

    Richter+Frenzel München GmbH 21.05.2017
  • Amarok Cup

    Murrhardt-Vordermurrhärle 27.05.2017
  • American Professional Western Qualifier

    Shelton, WA 03.06.2017
  • Europäischer Rookie Cup

    Aber Wrac'h Harbour 03.06.2017
  • Show Itzehoe

    Wolfram Richter Schröder Bauzentrum GmbH, Itzehoe & Co. KG 03.06.2017
  • Qualifikation Französischer Wettkampf

    Aber Wrac'h Harbour 04.06.2017
  • Canadian Western Qualifier

    Port MacNeil, BC 04.06.2017
  • American Professional Midwest Qualifier

    Mt. Horeb, WI 10. – 11.06.2017
  • Canadian Eastern Qualifier

    Memramcook, NB 11.06.2017
  • Show Demopark

    STIHL 11.-13.06.2017
  • American Professional Northeast Qualifier

    Cherry Valley, NY 16. – 18.06.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Schweiz

    Montreux 17. – 18.06.2017
  • Show Schönberg

    da Jobst, Getränke und mehr 18.06.2017
  • Canadian Champions Trophy Qualifier

    Charlottetown, PEI 30.06.2017
  • Canadian Champions Trophy

    Charlottetown, PEI 01.07.2017
  • Elbauen Cup

    Seebühne Elbauenpark, Magdeburg 08.07.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Frankreich

    Les Contamines-Montjoie 08. – 09.07.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Polen

    Ostroda 15.07.2017
  • Show Weiterstadt

    Segmüller Einrichtungshaus Weiterstadt 21.07.2017 & 22.07.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Italien

    Bormio (SO) 22. – 23.07.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Österreich

    Schladming 28.07.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, USA

    Milwaukee, WI 28. – 30.07.2017
  • Rhön Cup

    Mellrichstadt 30.07.2017
  • Canadian Women and Rookie Championship

    London, ON 03.08.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Großbritannien

    Blenheim Palace 03. – 06.08.2017
  • Canadian Professional Qualifier

    London, ON 04. – 05.08.2017
  • Show Pulheim

    Einrichtungshaus Segmüller 04.08.2017 & 05.08.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Kanada

    London, ON 06.08.2017
  • Show Friedberg

    Einrichtungshaus Segmüller 12.08.2017
  • Deutsche Meisterschaft

    Klingenthal 19.08.2017
  • Nordische Meisterschaft

    Göteborg 23. – 26.08.2017
  • Show Nieheim

    Tourismusbüro Nieheim 02.09.2017 & 03.09.2017
  • Show Hülschotten

    Heimatschützenverein Hülschotten 09.09.2017
  • Runde 4, Australien

    Sandown VIC 15. – 17.09.2017
  • Nationaler Wettkampf, Tschechien

    Ostrava 23.09.2017
  • Show Siebenlehn

    Möbel Mahler Einrichtungszentrum GmbH & Co. KG 23.09.2017
  • Finale Runde 5, Australien

    Bathurst, NSW 05. – 08.10.2017
  • Weltmeisterschaft Team

    Lillehammer 03.11.2017
  • Weltmeisterschaft Einzel

    Lillehammer 04.11.2017